Shakespeare, William / Edited By David Bevington Listings
If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.
Click on Title to view full description
1
A Midsummer Night's Dream / with a Foreword By Joseph PappShakespeare, William / Edited By David Bevington New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1988 0553213008 / 9780553213003 Later Printing Paperback New Unsold Copy New Unsold Copy! Light shelfwear. An exciting new edition. A convenient listing of Key passages. Modern spelling and punctuation. An insightful essay on the play in performance. Comprehensive source material and scholarship for the play, with notes.....103 pages. Price:
6.99 USD
A Midsummer Night's Dream / with a Foreword By Joseph PappShakespeare, William / Edited By David Bevington New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1988 0553213008 / 9780553213003 Later Printing Paperback New Unsold Copy New Unsold Copy! Light shelfwear. An exciting new edition. A convenient listing of Key passages. Modern spelling and punctuation. An insightful essay on the play in performance. Comprehensive source material and scholarship for the play, with notes.....103 pages. Price:
6.99 USD
A Midsummer Night's Dream / with a Foreword By Joseph PappShakespeare, William / Edited By David Bevington New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1988 0553213008 / 9780553213003 Later Printing Paperback New Unsold Copy New Unsold Copy! Light shelfwear. An exciting new edition. A convenient listing of Key passages. Modern spelling and punctuation. An insightful essay on the play in performance. Comprehensive source material and scholarship for the play, with notes.....103 pages. Price:
6.99 USD
A Midsummer Night's Dream / with a Foreword By Joseph PappShakespeare, William / Edited By David Bevington New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1988 0553213008 / 9780553213003 Later Printing Paperback New Unsold Copy New Unsold Copy! Light shelfwear. An exciting new edition. A convenient listing of Key passages. Modern spelling and punctuation. An insightful essay on the play in performance. Comprehensive source material and scholarship for the play, with notes.....103 pages. Price:
6.99 USD
A Midsummer Night's Dream / with a Foreword By Joseph PappShakespeare, William / Edited By David Bevington New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1988 0553213008 / 9780553213003 Later Printing Paperback New Unsold Copy New Unsold Copy! Light shelfwear. An exciting new edition. A convenient listing of Key passages. Modern spelling and punctuation. An insightful essay on the play in performance. Comprehensive source material and scholarship for the play, with notes.....103 pages. Price:
6.99 USD
A Midsummer Night's Dream / with a Foreword By Joseph PappShakespeare, William / Edited By David Bevington New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1988 0553213008 / 9780553213003 Later Printing Paperback New Unsold Copy New Unsold Copy! Light shelfwear. An exciting new edition. A convenient listing of Key passages. Modern spelling and punctuation. An insightful essay on the play in performance. Comprehensive source material and scholarship for the play, with notes.....103 pages. Price:
6.99 USD
A Midsummer Night's Dream / with a Foreword By Joseph PappShakespeare, William / Edited By David Bevington New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1988 0553213008 / 9780553213003 Later Printing Paperback New Unsold Copy New Unsold Copy! Light shelfwear. An exciting new edition. A convenient listing of Key passages. Modern spelling and punctuation. An insightful essay on the play in performance. Comprehensive source material and scholarship for the play, with notes.....103 pages. Price:
6.99 USD
Romeo and Juliet / with a Foreword By Joseph PappShakespeare, William / Edited By David Bevington New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1988 0553213059` Later Printing Paperback New Unsold Copy New Unsold Copy! Light shelfwear. An exciting new edition. A convenient listing of Key passages. Modern spelling and punctuation. An insightful essay on the play in performance. Comprehensive source material and scholarship for the play, with notes.....166 pages. Price:
6.99 USD
Romeo and Juliet / with a Foreword By Joseph PappShakespeare, William / Edited By David Bevington New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1988 0553213059` Later Printing Paperback New Unsold Copy New Unsold Copy! Light shelfwear. An exciting new edition. A convenient listing of Key passages. Modern spelling and punctuation. An insightful essay on the play in performance. Comprehensive source material and scholarship for the play, with notes.....166 pages. Price:
6.99 USD
Romeo and Juliet / with a Foreword By Joseph PappShakespeare, William / Edited By David Bevington New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1988 0553213059` Later Printing Paperback New Unsold Copy New Unsold Copy! Light shelfwear. An exciting new edition. A convenient listing of Key passages. Modern spelling and punctuation. An insightful essay on the play in performance. Comprehensive source material and scholarship for the play, with notes.....166 pages. Price:
6.99 USD
Romeo and Juliet / with a Foreword By Joseph PappShakespeare, William / Edited By David Bevington New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1988 0553213059` Later Printing Paperback New Unsold Copy New Unsold Copy! Light shelfwear. An exciting new edition. A convenient listing of Key passages. Modern spelling and punctuation. An insightful essay on the play in performance. Comprehensive source material and scholarship for the play, with notes.....166 pages. Price:
6.99 USD